FINAL RESULT

CARPENTER

 

                        Sub:-   Recruitment of 12 CARPENTER Semi-Skilled.

                        Ref :-   1. Advertisement published in E.N. - 25-31 August, 2012

                                    2. Written test held on 18.11.2012 & Practical & Oral test held on

                                        6th Dec, 2012.

                               

                                Based on performance in Written Test held on 18.11.2012 and Practical & oral test held on 6th Dec. 2012 for recruitment of 12 CARPENTER, following 10 candidates are provisionally declared selected :-

 

(IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER)

 

Sl. No.

Roll No.

Name

Category

1

220032

ABHILASH T N

GENERAL

2

220057

AMALE AMOLKUMAR DATTUJI

OBC

3

220023

ANAND KUMAR

GENERAL(OBC/OM)

4

220039

JAI PRASAD JANGDE

GENERAL(OBC/OM)

5

220020

KHUMESHWAR PRASAD

GENERAL(OBC/OM)

6

220003

MAHESH KUMAR

SC

7

220008

NEMADE GANESH SHRIRAM

OBC

8

220035

POONAM KUMAR KUKAWASE

OBC

9

220001

SHANKAR AMBADKAR

GENERAL(OBC/OM)

10

220049

SUNEEL KUMAR GUNESHWAR

GENERAL(OBC/OM)

 

2.                             The above 10 candidates are being issued Attestation Forms by post.

 

 

FINAL RESULT

MACHINIST

Sub:-       Recruitment of 131 Machinist  Semi-Skilled.

                                Ref :-       1. Advertisement published in E.N. - 25-31 August, 2012

                                                2. Written test held on 18.11.2012 & Practical & Oral test held during 3rd -8th Dec, 2012.

                               

                                Based on performance in Written Test held on 18.11.2012 and Practical & oral test held during 3rd -8th Dec. 2012 for recruitment of 131 Machinist, following 118 candidates are provisionally declared selected :-

 

(IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER)

 

Sl No.

Roll No

Name

Category / PHP

1

120770

ABBASH ALI

OBC/OM

2

120264

AMUTHA  G

OBC

3

120559

ANAND RAM M N

OBC/OM

4

120439

ANEESH RAJ P

GENERAL

5

120400

ANIL BISARIYA

SC

6

120926

ARUN KUMAR

GENERAL

7

120356

AVINASH RAYBHAN KAURATI

ST

8

120904

BABURAM

OBC/OH

9

120624

BALYA SHANKAR RAUT

SC/OM

10

120745

BANTI LAL

GENERAL/OH

11

120613

BARLA RAKESH

OBC

12

120698

BAWNE SANTOSH SURESH

OBC/OM

13

121087

BHAGIRATH SITARAM DHAWALE

OBC

14

120026

BHUNESH NAVIK

OBC/OM

15

120547

BIPIN KISHORE EKKA

ST

16

120192

BISWAJIT BISWAS

SC

17

121039

CHETANA MADHUKAR DHALE

OBC/OM

18

120235

DAYAWAN APPA KAMBLE

SC/OM

19

120676

DEEPAK C MUDPALLIWAR

OBC

20

120034

DEVANAND

OBC

21

120969

DHOTRE SUDHIR RAMDAS

GENERAL

22

120822

GAURAV PANDEY

GENERAL

23

120643

GAURAV YADAV

OBC/OH

24

120089

GOKHE SACHIN RAMRAOJI

GENERAL

25

120832

GOMASHE GOVINDRAO EKANATH

OBC

26

120373

HARSHAL BABARAO SHENDE

SC/OM

27

120326

J SAMSON MANOVA

OBC

28

120696

JAGJEEWAN TOPPO

ST/OM

29

120396

JITENDRA PATHAK

GENERAL

30

121042

JITENDRA PRABHUDAS LOHABARE

OBC/OM

31

120548

K JOTHY

ST

32

120322

K KARTHIKEYAN

OBC/OM

33

121016

k s ilayaraja

OBC

34

120398

K SUBRAMANIYAN

SC

35

120258

KALPESH GIRIDHAR ZAJAM

OBC

36

120466

KANNAPERUMAL S

OBC

37

120407

Kokani Kisan Gopu

ST

38

120044

KRISHNA KUMAR

OBC/OH

39

120655

KRISHNA KUMAR DEWANGAN

OBC/OM

40

120165

LALIT KUMAR SHARMA

GENERAL

41

121053

LENEKAR  RAMESHWAR  NINA

OBC

42

121040

LILADHAR NANAJI BHAKARE

OBC

43

120682

MALATHI

OBC/OM

44

120476

MANIKANDAN S

OBC

45

120834

MANMOHAN SINGH SENGAR

GENERAL

46

120268

MANOJKUMAR BHARATRAO MAGARDE

GENERAL

47

120039

MANORANJAN TIRKEY

ST

48

120204

MRIDUL KUMAR SHUKLA

GENERAL

49

120649

MULIK RAMESH JAYASING

GENERAL

50

120899

MURUGANANDAN V

SC/OM

51

120309

MURUGESAN V

OBC

52

120800

NAMDEV TADUS

GENERAL

53

120376

NIKHIL SUNIL RANGDALE

OBC/OM

54

120861

NIRANJAN KHILARI

GENERAL

55

121218

NIRANJAN SINGH KUSHWAH

OBC

56

120509

NITIN BHAGWAT GOURKHEDE

SC/OM

57

120452

NITIN KUJUR

ST

58

120891

NITIN VITTHALRAO SAKHARKAR

SC

59

120866

P VADIVELU

OBC/OM

60

120329

P VIJAYAKUMAR

OBC/OM

61

120052

PANDIAN

SC/OM

62

120300

PANDIKARUPPU S

OBC/OM

63

120093

PATIL LAXMAN PUNDALIK

GENERAL

64

120215

PATIL MAHENDRA GANESH

OBC/OM

65

120580

PATLE MADHUKAR BAJIRAO

OBC

66

120067

PATLE TILAKCHAND DHANIRAM

OBC

67

121237

POKALE NANDKISHOR RAMDASJI

OBC

68

120372

PRADEEP HARIRAM MARSKOLE

ST

69

120145

PRASANNAKUMAR VELIGETLA

OBC/OM

70

120755

PRAVIN KUMAR CHAUHAN

OBC/OM

71

120289

RAHUL SURESH KHANDARE

SC/OM

72

120728

RAJENDRA JANGID

OBC/OM

73

120011

RAJESH S

OBC/OM

74

120307

RAJNISH KUMAR

OBC/OM

75

120134

RAKESH KUMAR YADAV

OBC

76

120423

RAKESH PRASAD

OBC/OM

77

120275

Ramkumar S

GENERAL

78

120591

RANJAY KUMAR

OBC

79

121226

RAVI KANT TAMRAKAR

OBC

80

120906

RAVINDRAKUMAR MESHRAM

SC

81

121031

ROSHAN MADHUKARRAO WALKE

ST

82

120435

RV THIRUVENKATAM

OBC

83

120293

S MOHANDOSS

OBC

84

120913

s vijender rao

OBC/OM

85

120255

SACHIN ASHOKRAO MENDHE

SC

86

120159

SAGALE SACHIN KAILAS

OBC/OM

87

121239

SAHU BHISAMLAL ONKARNATH

GENERAL

88

120222

SAKTHIVEL C

OBC/OM

89

120814

SANDEEP KUMAR

SC/OM

90

120533

SANDEEP KUMAR

OBC/OM

91

120024

SANTOSH MAHALIK

SC

92

121181

SAPKALE GANESH PRALHAD

OBC/OM

93

120081

SAROJ KUMAR SAHOO

GENERAL

94

120942

SATHIYARAJ C

SC

95

120512

SATISH DINKAR GAWANDE

GENERAL

96

121011

SATY NARAYAN SHAKYA

SC

97

120631

SHAKEEL KHAN

OBC/OH

98

120375

SHARAD MOTIRAM PARDHI

OBC/OM

99

120869

SHISHIR SANDEEP MINZ

ST

100

120667

SHIVAJI SHARMA

GENERAL

101

120677

SHRIKANT SHANKAR MUNGHATE

GENERAL

102

120751

SIMHADRI  LAGUDU

OBC/OM

103

120723

SONAWANE   PRITAM   DINKAR

SC/OM

104

120374

SREEJISH M C

OBC/OM

105

120474

SSARAVANAN

OBC

106

120756

SUDHAKAR

GENERAL

107

120749

SULEMAN XALXO

ST

108

121060

SUNIL KUMAR

SC

109

121032

SURESH HARIRAM  MARSKOLE

ST

110

120404

SUVARNKAR ANANT GOVIND

OBC

111

121070

T SURESH

OBC

112

120182

TAMILARASAN B

OBC

113

120447

THAMILSELVAN A

SC/OM

114

120488

THELKAR VIPIN GAUTAM

SC/OM

115

120013

V MAMTHA PRIYADHARSHINI

SC/OM

116

120348

VANITA SANJITRAO UIKEY

ST

117

121242

Vikash Raghoji Kale

SC

118

120761

WANJARI BABASHYA PARSRAM

OBC

 

                 OM = Own Merit

 

2.                             13 posts of Ex-Servicemen could not be filled and hence kept vacant.

 

3.                             The above 118 candidates are being issued Attestation Forms by post.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Home | Vacancies | Results | Contact Us