FINAL RESULT
GRINDER

                        Sub:-       Recruitment of 25 Grinder  Semi-Skilled.
Ref :-       1. Advertisement published in E.N. - 25-31 August, 2012
2. Written test held on 18.11.2012 & Practical & Oral test held on 3-4th Dec, 2012.

Based on performance in Written Test held on 18.11.2012 and Practical & oral test held on 3-4th Dec. 2012 for recruitment of 25 Grinder, following 23 candidates are provisionally declared selected :-

(IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER)

Sl. No.

Roll No.

Name

Category

  1.  

110127

ALETI KRISHNA

OBC

  1.  

110066

ASHISH GOVINDRAO ANDHARE

OBC/OM

  1.  

110213

AVIJIT GHOSH

GENERAL

  1.  

110075

Avinash Chandra Bose Gutam

SC/PHP

  1.  

110101

BRABHA V

OBC

  1.  

110188

DEEPAK PRASAD

SC/OM

  1.  

110026

INGALE   AJAY  PANDURANG

SC/OM

  1.  

110147

KALIPU RAJA RAO

GENERAL

  1.  

110063

KASE PRAVIN SHIVAJI

SC

  1.  

110130

KHANDAGALE ANIL BARKU

GENERAL

  1.  

110041

KURKUTE SACHIN RANGNATH

OBC/OM

  1.  

110171

MANOJ MANI TRIPATHI

GENERAL

  1.  

110027

PRAVINKUMAR SUDHIR DHOKE

SC/OM

  1.  

110119

RUPLAL CHAURE

OBC

  1.  

110204

S RAJKUMAR

OBC/OM

  1.  

110083

SACHIN SURESH PIDADI

GENERAL

  1.  

110096

SADIQUE AHEMAD SHEIKH

OBC

  1.  

110023

SHINDE RAVINDRA DATTATRYA

OBC

  1.  

110070

SURSE ANKUSH NARAYAN

OBC

  1.  

110144

THAKUR GOKUL DHONDU

ST

  1.  

110159

Vilas PurushottamWankhede

OBC

  1.  

110114

WAGH KAILAS SAKHARAM

GENERAL

  1.  

110035

YOGESH DEVIDAS MARASKOLHE

ST

2.                             The above 23 candidates are being issued Attestation Forms by post.

 

FINAL RESULT
FITTER PIPE

                        Sub:-       Recruitment of 05Fitter Pipe Semi-Skilled.
Ref :-       1. Advertisement published in E.N. - 25-31 August, 2012
2. Written test held on 18.11.2012 & Practical & Oral test held on 5th Dec, 2012.

Based on performance in Written Test held on 18.11.2012 and Practical & oral test held on 5th Dec. 2012 for recruitment of 05Fitter Pipe, following 04 candidates are provisionally declared selected :-

(IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER)

Sl. No.

Roll No.

Name

Category

  1.  

290009

DASARATHI NAHAK

GENERAL

  1.  

290005

DolasChandrakant

SC

  1.  

290002

SUKESH KUMAR YADAV

OBC/OM

  1.  

290003

VIKASH KUMAR PRAJAPATI

OBC

2.                             The above 04candidates are being issued Attestation Forms by post.

FINAL RESULT
FITTER REFRIGERATION

                        Sub:-       Recruitment of 03Fitter Refrigeration  Semi-Skilled.
Ref :-       1. Advertisement published in E.N. - 25-31 August, 2012
2. Written test held on 18.11.2012 & Practical & Oral test held on 5th Dec, 2012.

Based on performance in Written Test held on 18.11.2012 and Practical & oral test held on 5th Dec. 2012 for recruitment of 03Fitter Refrigeration, following 03 candidates are provisionally declared selected :-

(IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER)

Sl. No.

Roll No.

Name

Category

  1.  

100066

LOKESH RANJAN DWIVEDI

GENERAL

  1.  

100038

MAHESH SHAMRAO BRAMHE

OBC

  1.  

100054

NITESH PRAKASH CHANKAPURE

GENERAL

2.                             The above 03candidates are being issued Attestation Forms by post.

 

FINAL RESULT
BOILER ATTENDANT

                        Sub:-       Recruitment of 04Boiler Attendant Semi-Skilled.
Ref :-       1. Advertisement published in E.N. - 25-31 August, 2012
2. Written test held on 18.11.2012 & Practical & Oral test held on 5th Dec, 2012.

Based on performance in Written Test held on 18.11.2012 and Practical & oral test held on 5th Dec. 2012 for recruitment of 04Boiler Attendant, following 04 candidates are provisionally declared selected :-

(IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER)

Sl. No.

Roll No.

Name

Category

  1.  

210009

AMIT GOVINDA WAGDARKAR

OBC

  1.  

210004

MAHENDRA SINGH KUSHWAH

OBC

  1.  

210030

PRAVIN DEVDAS SELOKAR

OBC

  1.  

210001

SANJAY KUMAR GARG

GENERAL

2.                             The above 04candidates are being issued Attestation Forms by post.

 

 

 

 

 


Home | Vacancies | Results | Contact Us